Jump to content

Category:Articles containing potentially dated statements from April 2026

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles containing potentially dated statements
Subtotals
October 20067
November 20069
December 200615
January 200723
February 20078
March 200727
April 200716
May 200721
June 200725
July 200713
August 200719
September 200720
October 200738
November 200715
December 200737
January 200829
February 200817
March 200827
April 200823
May 200821
June 200833
July 200825
August 200827
September 200820
October 200825
November 200828
December 200851
January 200938
February 200921
March 200929
April 200921
May 200932
June 2009186
July 200934
August 200937
September 200941
October 2009128
November 200943
December 200966
January 201047
February 201036
March 201047
April 201046
May 2010592
June 201038
July 201056
August 201044
September 201037
October 201060
November 201092
December 201069
January 201166
February 201150
March 201173
April 201150
May 201157
June 201155
July 201157
August 201161
September 201157
October 201162
November 201159
December 2011109
January 201267
February 201251
March 201257
April 201276
May 201265
June 2012114
July 2012108
August 201271
September 201268
October 201264
November 2012111
December 2012114
January 2013118
February 201366
March 201378
April 201375
May 201378
June 201364
July 201368
August 201373
September 201386
October 201367
November 201375
December 2013138
January 2014120
February 201446
March 2014110
April 201495
May 201485
June 201490
July 2014118
August 201490
September 201484
October 2014167
November 201493
December 2014127
January 2015159
February 2015109
March 2015111
April 2015128
May 201586
June 2015103
July 201596
August 201592
September 2015105
October 2015104
November 2015101
December 2015157
January 2016109
February 201697
March 2016119
April 2016193
May 2016105
June 201695
July 201679
August 201696
September 201692
October 201691
November 201697
December 2016177
January 2017128
February 201789
March 2017104
April 2017130
May 201774
June 2017206
July 201791
August 201795
September 201792
October 2017117
November 201777
December 2017170
January 2018146
February 201893
March 2018142
April 2018136
May 2018109
June 2018119
July 2018102
August 2018104
September 2018144
October 2018128
November 2018102
December 2018148
January 2019168
February 2019122
March 2019161
April 2019519
May 2019592
June 2019394
July 2019175
August 2019263
September 2019240
October 2019239
November 2019129
December 2019236
January 2020251
February 2020183
March 2020227
April 2020195
May 2020178
June 2020344
July 2020229
August 2020211
September 2020211
October 2020175
November 2020274
December 20202,081
January 2021308
February 2021181
March 2021240
April 2021247
May 2021201
June 2021259
July 2021171
August 2021200
September 2021205
October 2021238
November 2021207
December 2021429
January 2022292
February 2022205
March 2022296
April 2022294
May 2022234
June 2022228
July 2022268
August 2022213
September 2022279
October 2022291
November 2022229
December 2022352
January 2023375
February 2023269
March 2023358
April 2023260
May 2023253
June 2023239
July 2023232
August 2023269
September 2023262
October 2023266
November 2023282
December 2023773
January 2024382
February 2024271
March 2024321
April 2024353
May 2024310
June 2024377
July 2024262
August 2024248
September 2024255
October 2024382
November 2024579
December 2024948
January 2025534
February 2025294
March 2025423
April 2025318
May 2025413
June 2025544
July 2025421
August 2025870
September 2025635
October 2025868
November 2025518
December 2025720
January 2026830
February 2026377
March 2026522
April 2026425
May 2026592
June 2026895
July 2026872
August 2026551
September 20261,113
October 2026862
Undated articles0

This category combines all articles containing potentially dated statements from April 2026 (2026-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles containing potentially dated statements.
Articles in this category contain statements that may become dated originating from April 2026. The statements may need to be updated, removed or edited for perspective. Articles containing older statements are more likely to be dated. This is not a backlog; not all articles in this category will need updating at this point in time.

Use {{As of}} to mark all individual statements that may become dated, this will automatically add them to the appropriate categories. Wherever possible, use {{Update after}} to mark exactly when statements will need updating in addition to using {{As of}}.

See also

[edit]

Pages in category "Articles containing potentially dated statements from April 2026"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 425 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)