Jump to content

Category:Articles containing potentially dated statements from 2023

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles containing potentially dated statements
Subtotals
October 20067
November 20069
December 200615
January 200723
February 20078
March 200727
April 200716
May 200721
June 200725
July 200713
August 200719
September 200720
October 200738
November 200715
December 200737
January 200829
February 200817
March 200827
April 200823
May 200821
June 200833
July 200825
August 200827
September 200820
October 200825
November 200828
December 200851
January 200938
February 200921
March 200929
April 200921
May 200932
June 2009186
July 200934
August 200937
September 200941
October 2009128
November 200942
December 200966
January 201047
February 201036
March 201047
April 201046
May 2010591
June 201038
July 201056
August 201045
September 201037
October 201060
November 201092
December 201069
January 201166
February 201150
March 201173
April 201150
May 201156
June 201155
July 201157
August 201161
September 201157
October 201162
November 201159
December 2011109
January 201267
February 201251
March 201257
April 201276
May 201265
June 2012114
July 2012108
August 201271
September 201268
October 201264
November 2012111
December 2012114
January 2013119
February 201366
March 201378
April 201375
May 201378
June 201364
July 201368
August 201373
September 201386
October 201366
November 201375
December 2013138
January 2014120
February 201446
March 2014110
April 201495
May 201485
June 201490
July 2014118
August 201490
September 201484
October 2014167
November 201493
December 2014127
January 2015159
February 2015109
March 2015111
April 2015128
May 201586
June 2015103
July 201596
August 201593
September 2015104
October 2015104
November 2015101
December 2015156
January 2016110
February 201697
March 2016119
April 2016193
May 2016105
June 201695
July 201679
August 201696
September 201693
October 201691
November 201697
December 2016177
January 2017128
February 201789
March 2017104
April 2017130
May 201774
June 2017206
July 201790
August 201795
September 201792
October 2017117
November 201777
December 2017170
January 2018146
February 201893
March 2018141
April 2018136
May 2018110
June 2018119
July 201899
August 2018104
September 2018144
October 2018128
November 2018102
December 2018148
January 2019168
February 2019121
March 2019159
April 2019478
May 2019590
June 2019393
July 2019173
August 2019264
September 2019240
October 2019239
November 2019130
December 2019237
January 2020251
February 2020182
March 2020227
April 2020195
May 2020178
June 2020343
July 2020229
August 2020211
September 2020210
October 2020176
November 2020274
December 20202,079
January 2021308
February 2021181
March 2021240
April 2021247
May 2021201
June 2021259
July 2021171
August 2021199
September 2021205
October 2021234
November 2021206
December 2021429
January 2022291
February 2022205
March 2022294
April 2022291
May 2022234
June 2022229
July 2022266
August 2022212
September 2022278
October 2022290
November 2022230
December 2022351
January 2023374
February 2023268
March 2023358
April 2023259
May 2023254
June 2023239
July 2023232
August 2023267
September 2023262
October 2023264
November 2023282
December 2023772
January 2024382
February 2024272
March 2024321
April 2024352
May 2024305
June 2024375
July 2024263
August 2024249
September 2024254
October 2024384
November 2024582
December 2024925
January 2025532
February 2025294
March 2025420
April 2025319
May 2025413
June 2025541
July 2025420
August 2025868
September 2025626
October 2025853
November 2025511
December 2025720
January 2026810
February 2026376
March 2026524
April 2026423
May 2026587
June 2026893
July 2026874
August 2026549
September 20261,099
October 20261,114
Undated articles0

Articles in this category contain statements that may become dated originating from 2023. These may need to be updated, removed, or put into context as historical. Articles containing older statements are more likely to be dated. This is not a backlog; not all articles in this category will need updating at this point in time.

Use {{As of}} to mark all individual statements that may become dated, this will automatically add them to the appropriate categories. Wherever possible, use {{Update after}} to mark exactly when statements will need updating in addition to using {{As of}}.

See also

[edit]
[edit]

Pages in category "Articles containing potentially dated statements from 2023"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 3,068 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)